The School Day

Our School Day

StartFinish
Registration08.5009.00
Period 109.0009.30
Period 209.3010.00
Period 310.0510.35
Period 410.3511.05
BREAK11.0511.25
Period 511.2511.55
Period 611.5512.25
Period 712.2512.55
LUNCH12.5513.55
Period 813.5514.25
Period 914.2514.55
Period 1015.0015.30
Period 1115.3016.00

Nursery & Pre-Preparatory School

Preparatory School

Senior School & Sixth Form